FLAT 38, DARWIN COURT, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-66.8%
Price Change
-£100,602 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,000-66.8%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£100,602 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,602
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1