Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+14.6%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+11.3%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+20.0%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1TP
← Back to All Properties