16, SLEETMOOR LANE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 1RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+28.5%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950+183.3%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£61,440 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,510+11.7%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£3,510 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1