23, SILVER TREES, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 7ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£283,000+126.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+31.6%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+19.5%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1