79, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9UN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,500+87.1%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 6 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1