Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 9DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+27.8%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+235.8%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£158,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 9DJ
← Back to All Properties