Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRUSSELS WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+15.7%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+125.6%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3TQ
← Back to All Properties