Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BUSHWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 5AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+43.7%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 10 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 5AY
← Back to All Properties