366, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 1NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£502,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£502,500+42.6%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500+24.8%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 12 January 2012
Detached
Sale #1