Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, AMPTHILL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 8LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,500
+17.2%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+23.8%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+47.2%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 8LN
← Back to All Properties