Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CORONATION STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+3.7%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+6.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+30.3%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 11 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0QB
← Back to All Properties