Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, THORNBRIDGE CRESCENT, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+63.4%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
-9.0%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 31 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2JH
← Back to All Properties