Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TATTERSALLS CHASE, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+75.0%
Sold on 9 November 2021
Terraced
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+59.1%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+104.7%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 9 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7EG
← Back to All Properties