Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALL SAINTS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+142.6%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3PB
← Back to All Properties