Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROCK STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2BL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+12.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000
+54.4%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
-31.3%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+40.2%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+110.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2BL
← Back to All Properties