Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, WATH ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
+73.0%
Sold on 16 April 2024
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000
-9.1%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-14.1%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+28.1%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RB
← Back to All Properties