Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, NORTHUMBERLAND COURT, 2, DUKE STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 4NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+23.8%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+68.3%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+81.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 4NJ
← Back to All Properties