7, APPLEBEES MEADOW, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,500+30.1%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,500+10.3%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 7 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1