Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, NEVILLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+57.8%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+17.3%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+82.5%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+21.3%
Sold on 15 February 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4EB
← Back to All Properties