9, TOCKLEY ROAD, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL1 7DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,500+33.0%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+117.2%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£134,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,100
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1