65, ABINGDON ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 9BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,000+4.2%
Sold on 20 January 2011
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000+0.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+54.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1