FLAT 6, SEABRINK, 46, UNDERCLIFF GARDENS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£607,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£607,500+104.2%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500+6.3%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,995+154.5%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£169,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1