Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LYNWOOD CRESCENT, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 0BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£245,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+61.3%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+146.9%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£237,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 0BL
← Back to All Properties