Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CALTHORPE HOUSE, CALTHORPE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 3LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,050
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.3%
Price Change
+£333,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,050
+286.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£333,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 3LY
← Back to All Properties