80, HARROWBY ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 9DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£327,000+21.1%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+8.9%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000-0.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1