Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FAIR ACRE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+84.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+73.7%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 10 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4AN
← Back to All Properties