Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MANOR ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+8.1%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3XA
← Back to All Properties