14, MONKEY ISLAND COURT, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 2LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£309,000+4.7%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+7.3%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 12 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1