162, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 1HS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£895,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£895,000+31.6%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£680,000+54.2%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£441,000+204.1%
Sold on 8 November 2005
Detached
+£296,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+26.1%
Sold on 15 May 1997
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 6 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1