Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, COLLIER COURT, CRAMMAVILL STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,995
+21.4%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
-23.9%
Sold on 4 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,950
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2AZ
← Back to All Properties