Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHURCHWOOD DRIVE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 2GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
-11.0%
Sold on 14 March 2013
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+14.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+13.3%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 2GS
← Back to All Properties