Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OCKLEY BROOK, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+21.5%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,250
+4.0%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+66.7%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+56.7%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7DP
← Back to All Properties