Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, JOHN BOLD AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+326.3%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
+326.3%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4DP
← Back to All Properties