Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DEACON DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+45.5%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+5.4%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
+15.5%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+100.7%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3PP
← Back to All Properties