Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LOWERGATE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,500
-20.4%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+40.4%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1AD
← Back to All Properties