18, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 1NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,000+26.7%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+21.2%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1