Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, CROWN HOUSE, 1, LAURISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£23,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-15.1%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,200
Sold on 13 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4TZ
← Back to All Properties