Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RILEY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+5.2%
Sold on 22 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+29.5%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+118.1%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5JJ
← Back to All Properties