Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CHESTNUT HILL, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,000
+20.5%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,950
+5.9%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 4 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6NL
← Back to All Properties