Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SWALLOWFIELDS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5PL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2013
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£124,000
+6.4%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,500
+19.5%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+8.9%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+19.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+87.5%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5PL
← Back to All Properties