Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
+29.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+80.1%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5FE
← Back to All Properties