Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, FRODEN BROOK, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£30,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+21.6%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,250
+78.9%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+12.8%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+17.6%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2TW
← Back to All Properties