FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 25, GRAFTON ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+62.6%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+74.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1