Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILL STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£139,000
+63.5%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+32.8%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,995
+52.6%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Terraced
+£22,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950
+4.9%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9HU
← Back to All Properties