Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 48, ARLEY HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,552
Last Sold Price
19 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£103,552 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£337,552
+44.3%
Sold on 19 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,552 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+44.4%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+57.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5PP
← Back to All Properties