Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BARN DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£551,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£551,000
+6.0%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£520,000
+41.3%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£368,000
+31.4%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3PR
← Back to All Properties