9, GROSVENOR AVENUE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+21.4%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+9.0%
Sold on 25 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,495+167.7%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+9.1%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 22 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1