Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SANFORTH STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 8RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+58.8%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+78.9%
Sold on 15 June 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 8RS
← Back to All Properties