31, SILVERSTONE AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S72 8LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£12,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,000-13.2%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
-£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,750+7.6%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Terraced
+£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 9 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1