3, WICKENTREE HOLT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+118.2%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500-18.9%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500+145.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 7 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1